ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14235611

nr 1423 5611

Ingemar Tingström

(1922-2010), Sverige

Ingemar Tingström (1922-2010), Sweden. Signed, dated 66. Oil on panel, 19x34cm, outer dimensions including frame: 25x41cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 66. Olja på pannå, 19x34cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x41cm

Ingemar Tingström, Swedish painter, born 1922, dead 2010.

Yes

SEK 250

Monday October 4 2021
at 19:44:09

2/10 12:24:23 1      200 kr
4/10 19:34:46 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ingemar Tingström

Read more about Ingemar Tingström